Skip to main content
Skintastic Spa Boutique — Day spa in Philadelphia

Skintastic Spa Boutique

Day spa in Philadelphia, United States of America

Rated 4.8 out of 5 based on 77 reviews on Google

Skintastic Spa Boutique Location & Contact

Address: 8012A Castor Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19152

City: Philadelphia

Postal Code: 19152

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 215-758-0610

Business Hours for Skintastic Spa Boutique

DayHours
Monday10AM-5PM
Tuesday10AM-6PM
Wednesday10AM-6PM
Thursday10AM-6PM
Friday10AM-6PM
Saturday10AM-4PM
Sunday10AM-5PM

Holiday Hours Notice for Skintastic Spa Boutique

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Skintastic Spa Boutique directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Pennsylvania, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Skintastic Spa Boutique before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Skintastic Spa Boutique

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Restroom
  • Skincare treatments
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Similar Day spa Near Philadelphia

Related Services in Philadelphia

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses