Skip to main content
Soho Studios Salon — Hair salon in Holmdel

Soho Studios Salon

Hair salon in Holmdel, United States of America

Rated 4.4 out of 5 based on 89 reviews on Google

Soho Studios Salon Location & Contact

Address: 2139 NJ-35 Suite 101, Holmdel, NJ 07733

City: Holmdel

Postal Code: 07733

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 732-401-0124

Website:

Business Hours for Soho Studios Salon

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday11AM-6PM
Wednesday11AM-6PM
Thursday11AM-8PM
Friday11AM-8PM
Saturday10AM-6PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Soho Studios Salon

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Soho Studios Salon directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for New Jersey, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Soho Studios Salon before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Soho Studios Salon

  • LGBTQ+ friendly
  • NFC mobile payments
  • On-site parking
  • Restroom
  • Transgender safespace
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Wi-Fi
  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Beverages
  • Checks
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Gender-neutral restroom
  • Identifies as women-owned

Similar Hair salon Near Holmdel

Related Services in Holmdel

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses