Skip to main content
Sol & Mane Hair Studio — Hair salon in Princeton

Sol & Mane Hair Studio

Hair salon in Princeton, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 62 reviews on Google

Sol & Mane Hair Studio Location & Contact

Address: 676 Nassau Park Blvd, Princeton, NJ 08540

City: Princeton

Postal Code: 08540

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 609-216-0047

Website:

Business Hours for Sol & Mane Hair Studio

DayHours
Monday12-8PM
Tuesday9AM-1PM
Wednesday10AM-7PM
Thursday9AM-8PM
Friday9AM-6PM
Saturday9AM-4PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Sol & Mane Hair Studio

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Sol & Mane Hair Studio directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for New Jersey, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Sol & Mane Hair Studio before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Sol & Mane Hair Studio

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Good for kids
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Similar Hair salon Near Princeton

Related Services in Princeton

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses