Skip to main content
Star Nails — Nail salon in Russell Springs

Star Nails

Nail salon in Russell Springs, United States of America

Rated 4.1 out of 5 based on 78 reviews on Google

Star Nails Location & Contact

Address: 225 US-127 Suite 1, Russell Springs, KY 42642

City: Russell Springs

Postal Code: 42642

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 270-866-5599

Business Hours for Star Nails

DayHours
Monday9AM-7PM
Tuesday9AM-7PM
Wednesday9AM-7PM
Thursday9AM-7PM
Friday9AM-7PM
Saturday9AM-1PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Star Nails

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Star Nails directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Kentucky, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Star Nails before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Star Nails

  • Appointment required
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Similar Nail salon Near Russell Springs

Related Services in Russell Springs

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses