Skip to main content
Starface 2 Day Spa & Salon — Facial spa in Sun City West

Starface 2 Day Spa & Salon

Facial spa in Sun City West, United States of America

Rated 4.9 out of 5 based on 27 reviews on Google

Starface 2 Day Spa & Salon Location & Contact

Address: 13549 W Camino Del Sol, Sun City West, AZ 85375

City: Sun City West

Postal Code: 85375

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 623-584-6116

Website:

Business Hours for Starface 2 Day Spa & Salon

DayHours
Monday8AM-5PM
Tuesday8AM-5PM
Wednesday8AM-5PM
Thursday8AM-5PM
Friday8AM-5PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Starface 2 Day Spa & Salon

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Starface 2 Day Spa & Salon directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Arizona, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Starface 2 Day Spa & Salon before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Starface 2 Day Spa & Salon

  • Restroom
  • Skincare treatments
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Checks
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards

Similar Facial spa Near Sun City West

Related Services in Sun City West

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses