Skip to main content
Studio Christine Goodis — Beauty salon in Pittsburgh

Studio Christine Goodis

Beauty salon in Pittsburgh, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 81 reviews on Google

Studio Christine Goodis Location & Contact

Address: ENTRANCE ON, 5105 Duncan St, Lotus Wy REAR, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

City: Pittsburgh

Postal Code: 15201

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 412-261-0909

Website:

Business Hours for Studio Christine Goodis

DayHours
MondayClosed
TuesdayClosed
Wednesday11AM-6PM
Thursday11AM-6PM
Friday11AM-5PM
Saturday10AM-3PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Studio Christine Goodis

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Studio Christine Goodis directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Pennsylvania, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Studio Christine Goodis before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Studio Christine Goodis

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Beverages
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Identifies as women-owned
  • LGBTQ+ friendly
  • On-site parking
  • Restroom
  • Small business
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Wi-Fi

Similar Beauty salon Near Pittsburgh

Related Services in Pittsburgh

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses