Skip to main content
Studio Z Barbershop and Co. — Barber shop in Lindon

Studio Z Barbershop and Co.

Barber shop in Lindon, United States of America

Rated 4.9 out of 5 based on 51 reviews on Google

Studio Z Barbershop and Co. Location & Contact

Address: 555 S Geneva Rd, Lindon, UT 84042

City: Lindon

Postal Code: 84042

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 385-447-4562

Website:

Business Hours for Studio Z Barbershop and Co.

DayHours
Monday9AM-5PM
Tuesday11AM-7PM
Wednesday9AM-5PM
Thursday8AM-7PM
Friday9AM-6PM
Saturday10AM-5PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Studio Z Barbershop and Co.

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Studio Z Barbershop and Co. directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Utah, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Studio Z Barbershop and Co. before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Studio Z Barbershop and Co.

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Appointment required
  • Accepts walk-ins
  • Good for kids
  • Onsite services
  • Restroom

Similar Barber shop Near Lindon

Related Services in Lindon

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses