Skip to main content
Sunflower Aesthetics — Medical spa in Lawrence

Sunflower Aesthetics

Medical spa in Lawrence, United States of America

Rated 4.7 out of 5 based on 20 reviews on Google

Sunflower Aesthetics Location & Contact

Address: 1201 Wakarusa Dr Building C, Suite 2, Lawrence, KS 66049

City: Lawrence

Postal Code: 66049

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 785-371-2125

Website:

Business Hours for Sunflower Aesthetics

DayHours
Monday8:30AM-4:30PM
Tuesday8:30AM-4:30PM
Wednesday8:30AM-4:30PM
Thursday8:30AM-4:30PM
FridayClosed
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Sunflower Aesthetics

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Sunflower Aesthetics directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Kansas, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Sunflower Aesthetics before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Sunflower Aesthetics

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Membership
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Online scheduling
  • Restroom
  • Skincare treatments
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Similar Medical spa Near Lawrence

Related Services in Lawrence

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses