Skip to main content
The Beauty Collective by Athena — Beauty salon in Midland

The Beauty Collective by Athena

Beauty salon in Midland, United States of America

Rated 4.8 out of 5 based on 96 reviews on Google

The Beauty Collective by Athena Location & Contact

Address: 321 E Wackerly St, Midland, MI 48640

City: Midland

Postal Code: 48640

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 989-835-5001

Website:

Business Hours for The Beauty Collective by Athena

DayHours
Monday9AM-7PM
Tuesday9AM-7PM
Wednesday9AM-7PM
Thursday9AM-7PM
Friday9AM-7PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for The Beauty Collective by Athena

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting The Beauty Collective by Athena directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Michigan, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with The Beauty Collective by Athena before visiting.

Services & Amenities at The Beauty Collective by Athena

  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Free parking lot
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Onsite services
  • On-site parking
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Similar Beauty salon Near Midland

Related Services in Midland

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses