Skip to main content
The Divas Care LLC. — Spa in Miami

The Divas Care LLC.

Spa in Miami, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 78 reviews on Google

The Divas Care LLC. Location & Contact

Address: 11845 SW 216th St, Miami, FL 33170

City: Miami

Postal Code: 33170

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 786-915-0423

Website:

Business Hours for The Divas Care LLC.

DayHours
Monday9AM-5PM
Tuesday9AM-5PM
Wednesday9AM-5PM
Thursday9AM-5PM
Friday9AM-5PM
Saturday9AM-5PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for The Divas Care LLC.

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting The Divas Care LLC. directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Florida, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with The Divas Care LLC. before visiting.

Services & Amenities at The Divas Care LLC.

  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Identifies as women-owned
  • LGBTQ+ friendly
  • Onsite services

Similar Spa Near Miami

Related Services in Miami

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses