Skip to main content
The Holistic Spa — Massage spa in Gaylord

The Holistic Spa

Massage spa in Gaylord, United States of America

Rated 4.9 out of 5 based on 58 reviews on Google

The Holistic Spa Location & Contact

Address: 104 W Main St, Gaylord, MI 49735

City: Gaylord

Postal Code: 49735

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 989-448-2992

Website:

Business Hours for The Holistic Spa

DayHours
Monday10AM-5:30PM
Tuesday10AM-5:30PM
Wednesday10AM-5:30PM
Thursday10AM-5:30PM
Friday10AM-5PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for The Holistic Spa

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting The Holistic Spa directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Michigan, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with The Holistic Spa before visiting.

Services & Amenities at The Holistic Spa

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Gender-neutral restroom
  • Identifies as women-owned
  • LGBTQ+ friendly
  • Online scheduling
  • Restroom
  • Skincare treatments
  • Transgender safespace
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Similar Massage spa Near Gaylord

Related Services in Gaylord

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses