Skip to main content
The Loft Salon & Spa — Beauty salon in Lugoff

The Loft Salon & Spa

Beauty salon in Lugoff, United States of America

Rated 4.8 out of 5 based on 71 reviews on Google

The Loft Salon & Spa Location & Contact

Address: 718 Main St, Lugoff, SC 29078

City: Lugoff

Postal Code: 29078

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 803-572-0265

Website:

Business Hours for The Loft Salon & Spa

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday10AM-6PM
Wednesday10AM-6PM
Thursday10AM-6PM
Friday10AM-6PM
Saturday10AM-2PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for The Loft Salon & Spa

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting The Loft Salon & Spa directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for South Carolina, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with The Loft Salon & Spa before visiting.

Services & Amenities at The Loft Salon & Spa

  • Appointments recommended
  • Accepts walk-ins
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Good for kids
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Similar Beauty salon Near Lugoff

Related Services in Lugoff

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses