Skip to main content
The Spa & Salon at MGM National Harbor — Spa in Oxon Hill

The Spa & Salon at MGM National Harbor

Spa in Oxon Hill, United States of America

Rated 4.1 out of 5 based on 77 reviews on Google

The Spa & Salon at MGM National Harbor Location & Contact

Address: 101 MGM National Ave, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

City: Oxon Hill

Postal Code: 20745

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 301-971-6115

Website:

Business Hours for The Spa & Salon at MGM National Harbor

DayHours
Monday12-6PM
Tuesday12-6PM
Wednesday12-6PM
Thursday10AM-6PM
Friday10AM-6PM
Saturday10AM-6PM
Sunday10AM-6PM

Holiday Hours Notice for The Spa & Salon at MGM National Harbor

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting The Spa & Salon at MGM National Harbor directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Maryland, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with The Spa & Salon at MGM National Harbor before visiting.

Services & Amenities at The Spa & Salon at MGM National Harbor

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Restroom
  • Sauna
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Similar Spa Near Oxon Hill

Related Services in Oxon Hill

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses