Skip to main content
Wash House Salon — Hair salon in Port Townsend

Wash House Salon

Hair salon in Port Townsend, United States of America

Rated 4.8 out of 5 based on 24 reviews on Google

Wash House Salon Location & Contact

Address: 435 Quincy St, Port Townsend, WA 98368

City: Port Townsend

Postal Code: 98368

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 360-344-2525

Website:

Business Hours for Wash House Salon

DayHours
Monday10AM-7PM
Tuesday10AM-7PM
Wednesday10AM-7PM
Thursday10AM-7PM
Friday10AM-7PM
Saturday10AM-7PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Wash House Salon

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Wash House Salon directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Washington, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Wash House Salon before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Wash House Salon

  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards

Similar Hair salon Near Port Townsend

Related Services in Port Townsend

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses