Skip to main content
Waverly Nail & Spa — Beauty salon in Waverly

Waverly Nail & Spa

Beauty salon in Waverly, United States of America

Rated 4.6 out of 5 based on 35 reviews on Google

Waverly Nail & Spa Location & Contact

Address: 13851 Guildford St, Waverly, NE 68462

City: Waverly

Postal Code: 68462

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 402-786-5869

Business Hours for Waverly Nail & Spa

DayHours
Monday10AM-6:30PM
Tuesday10AM-6:30PM
Wednesday10AM-6:30PM
Thursday10AM-6:30PM
Friday10AM-6:30PM
Saturday10AM-6PM
Sunday12-4PM

Holiday Hours Notice for Waverly Nail & Spa

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Waverly Nail & Spa directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Nebraska, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Waverly Nail & Spa before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Waverly Nail & Spa

  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Similar Beauty salon Near Waverly

Related Services in Waverly

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses