Skip to main content
West Street Barber Shop LLC — Barber shop in Litchfield

West Street Barber Shop LLC

Barber shop in Litchfield, United States of America

Rated 4.8 out of 5 based on 107 reviews on Google

West Street Barber Shop LLC Location & Contact

Address: 174 West St, Litchfield, CT 06759

City: Litchfield

Postal Code: 06759

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 860-361-9100

Website:

Business Hours for West Street Barber Shop LLC

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday8:30AM-5:30PM
Wednesday8:30AM-5:30PM
Thursday8:30AM-5:30PM
Friday8:30AM-5:30PM
Saturday7:30AM-2:30PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for West Street Barber Shop LLC

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting West Street Barber Shop LLC directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Connecticut, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with West Street Barber Shop LLC before visiting.

Services & Amenities at West Street Barber Shop LLC

  • Accepts walk-ins
  • Cash-only
  • Good for kids
  • Onsite services
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible seating

Similar Barber shop Near Litchfield

Related Services in Litchfield

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses