Skip to main content
Whirlwind Blow Dry Lounge — Hair salon in Napa

Whirlwind Blow Dry Lounge

Hair salon in Napa, United States of America

Rated 4.7 out of 5 based on 51 reviews on Google

Whirlwind Blow Dry Lounge Location & Contact

Address: 1040 Main St Suite 105, Napa, CA 94559

City: Napa

Postal Code: 94559

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 707-690-2028

Website:

Business Hours for Whirlwind Blow Dry Lounge

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday9AM-6PM
Wednesday9AM-6PM
Thursday9AM-6PM
Friday9AM-6PM
Saturday9AM-6PM
Sunday9AM-3PM

Holiday Hours Notice for Whirlwind Blow Dry Lounge

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Whirlwind Blow Dry Lounge directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for California, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Whirlwind Blow Dry Lounge before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Whirlwind Blow Dry Lounge

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Good for kids
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended

Similar Hair salon Near Napa

Related Services in Napa

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses