Skip to main content
Beans Blends — Barber shop in Columbia

Beans Blends

Barber shop in Columbia, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 59 reviews on Google

Beans Blends Location & Contact

Address: 136 Forum Dr Suite 1F, Columbia, SC 29229

City: Columbia

Postal Code: 29229

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 803-626-8808

Website:

Business Hours for Beans Blends

DayHours
Monday9AM-8PM
Tuesday7AM-8PM
Wednesday7AM-8PM
Thursday7AM-8PM
Friday7AM-8PM
Saturday6AM-6PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Beans Blends

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Beans Blends directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for South Carolina, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Beans Blends before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Beans Blends

  • Good for kids
  • Onsite services
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Similar Barber shop Near Columbia

Related Services in Columbia

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses